Happy Homewares Traditional Wall Light Fixture With Pull Switch And Black Arms And Sconces

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£17.50
Delivery from £6.00

Happy Homewares Traditional Wall Light Fitting with Pull Switch and Matte Black Scroll Arms and Sconces | 26cm x 15cm x 12cm | 2 x 7w E14 Candle

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£19.50
Free Delivery

Happy Homewares Traditional Wall Light Fitting with Pull Switch & Scroll Arms & Sconces in Black Happy Homewares Black

3-5 working days
£20.48

Similar products

Happy Homewares Traditional Satin Chrome IP44 Bathroom Ceiling Light Fitting
£39.50
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Happy Homewares Traditional Sensor Controlled Outdoor Lantern Wall Light Fitting in Matt Black
£29.50
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Happy Homewares Traditional Antique Brass IP44 Bathroom Ceiling Light Fitting
£39.50
Compare 5 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Happy Homewares Traditional and Classic Antique Brass and Floral Glass Flush Ceiling Light
£44.50
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Black Exterior Hanging Porch Lantern Pendant Light by Happy Homewares
£39.50
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Happy Homewares Traditional Wall Light Fixture With Pull Switch And Black Arms And Sconces

Cheapest offer

Traditionally designed wall lighting fitting in matte black metal finish creating a vintage and classic look. Total product dimensions are as follows: Height - 15cm, Width - 26cm, Projection: 12cm. This fitting requires 2 x 7w (maximum) E14 (SES) LED candle bulbs - not included. Class 1 fitting - earth required. Features ornate looping scroll arms and denergy savingrative lamp holders and sconces. Complete with 2-year electrical warranty. Complete with on/off pull cord switch button with matching metal cover. Light bulb is not included.
£17.50
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)