Happy Homewares Unique Industrial Designed Antique Brass Wall Spot Light With Switch

Happy Homewares Unique Industrial Designed Antique Brass Wall Spot Light with Switch

Happy Homewares Unique Industrial Designed Antique Brass Wall Spot Light With Switch

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£24.50
Delivery from £6.00

Happy Homewares Unique Industrial Designed Switched Wall Spot Light in Metallic Gold Happy Homewares Metallic Gold

3-5 working days
£25.73

Happy Homewares Unique Industrial Designed Antique Brass Wall Spot Light with Switch

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£26.50
Free Delivery

Happy Homewares Unique Industrial Designed Antique Brass Wall Spot Light with Switch

Delivered in 1-3 working days
£26.50
Free Delivery

Unique Industrial Designed Antique Brass Wall Spot Light with Switch, Gold

3 to 5 days
£26.99
Delivery from £3.95

Happy Homewares Unique Industrial Designed Antique Brass Wall Spot Light With Switch

Cheapest offer

Unique and industrial designed antique brass plated wall spot light fitting. The head is fully adjustable in all directions with spring coil stem. This wall light comes complete with on/off rocker switch button. Total product dimensions: Height: 13cm, Width: 10cm, Projection: 14cm. Requires 1 x maximum 50watt GU10 bulb (not included). Low energy and LED bulbs may be used. Light bulb not included.
£24.50
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)