Happy Homewares Vintage Victorian Rattan Pendant Shade with White Embroidered Trim

Used Offers from

Happy Homewares Vintage Victorian Rattan Pendant Shade with White Embroidered Trim

Cheapest Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£20.50
Free Delivery

Vintage Victorian Natural Rattan Tweed Pendant Light Shade with White Embroidered Fabric Trim | 15cm x 30cm | Classic Scallop Edges by Happy Homewares

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£21.50
Free Delivery

Happy Homewares Vintage Victorian Rattan Pendant Shade with White Embroidered Trim in Brown Happy Homewares Brown

3-5 working days
£22.58

Vintage Victorian Rattan Pendant Shade with White Embroidered Trim, Brown

3 to 5 days
£23.99
Delivery from £3.95

Happy Homewares Vintage Victorian Rattan Pendant Shade With White Embroidered Trim

1-3 working days
£24.50
Delivery from £6.00

Happy Homewares Vintage Victorian Rattan Pendant Shade with White Embroidered Trim

Cheapest offer

From Happy Homewares, this vintage Victorian-style Empire Pendant Shade brings a traditional finish to pendant lighting, with scallop-shaped edges for a softer silhouette. Designed to attach to an existing pendant cable, it’s an easy way to refresh a hallway, bedroom or living space while keeping the look classic and considered. The shade features a two-toned natural rattan tweed design, finished with a white fabric embroidered trim for a distinctly vintage feel. A shade reducer ring is supplied to help it fit most lamp bases, making it a practical choice for updating a range of interiors without changing your existing fitting. Key features Traditional Victorian-style Empire Pendant Shade with scalloped edge Two-toned natural rattan tweed design with white embroidered trim Attaches to your existing pendant cable Maximum wattage: 40w Includes shade reducer ring for B22/BC, E14/SES and E27/ES lamp bas...
£20.50
Delivered in 1-3 working days
rackhams.com