Happy Nappers Owl (Large) Series 4 One Colour

Happy Nappers Kids Sleeping Bag - Blue Owl Large Size - Suitable for Children Aged 7 Years and Over - Plush Toy, Comfy Sleeping Bag & Fluffy Pillow All in One

Used Offers from

Happy Nappers Kids Sleeping Bag - Blue Owl Large Size - Suitable for Children Aged 7 Years and Over - Plush Toy, Comfy Sleeping Bag & Fluffy Pillow All in One

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£49.99
Free Delivery

Happy Nappers Owl (Large), Multi

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£49.99
Delivery from £3.95

Happy Nappers Owl (Large) Series 4 One Colour

Cheapest Price
Check retailer for delivery time
£49.99
Delivery from £3.99

11 Variants from £39.99

Happy Nappers Owl (Large) Series 4 One Colour

Cheapest offer

Happy Nappers Owl (Large) Series 4 Easy to unroll, Happy Nappers keep your child warm and comfy when it's time for a nap and are soft and cosy toys perfect for playtime or cuddling. The NEW Happy Nappers characters come with cuddly arms with weighted ends so they can cuddle you back! A fun friend for playtime: these happy toys are the perfect companion for watching a movie, playing games, reading a book, sleepovers, camping or even playing in the garden! Zip up and snuggle up: in seconds Happy Nappers changes from the fun plush toy into a portable and fun sleeping bag with built-in toy. It's ideal for sleepovers and family visits or just for getting snuggly. Take them with you: Happy Nappers are compact and with the handy easy grip handle your child can take it anywhere. Zips all the way up: completely closed sides means your child will be snug, cosy and warm. Super-soft quality plush: Happy Nappers are so soft for complete comfort! Available in two sizes: Medium: 50 cm x 137cm (for ag
£49.99
Check retailer for delivery time
Very.co.uk