Happy Plugs Joy Pink Portable Bluetooth Speaker

Happy Plugs Speaker Joy - Pink

Happy Plugs Joy Pink Portable Bluetooth Speaker

Cheapest Price
2-4 working days
£39.50
Delivery from £5.99

Happy Plugs Speaker Joy Pink

In stock
£39.92
Free Delivery

Happy Plugs Joy Speakers - Pink, Pink

3 to 5 days
£39.99
Delivery from £3.95

AVF Happy Plugs Joy Speaker - Pink

1-3 working days
£39.99
Delivery from £6.00

Happy Plugs Happy Plugs Joy Bluetooth Speaker Pink

2 to 5 day
£39.99

Similar products

HAPPY PLUGS Joy Portable Bluetooth Speaker - Black, Black
£29.99
Compare 5 prices
currys.co.uk
Delivery from £5.99
HAPPY PLUGS Joy Portable Bluetooth Speaker - Blue, Blue
£29.99
Compare 2 prices
currys.co.uk
Delivery from £5.99
HAPPY PLUGS HP232618 Joy Portable Bluetooth Speaker - Green, Green
£31.99
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Cambridge Audio MSX20 Single Speaker, White
£99.00
Go to shop
richersounds.com
Free Delivery
Happy Plugs Speaker Joy Blue
£31.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Happy Plugs Joy Pink Portable Bluetooth Speaker

Cheapest offer

Enjoy music anytime, anywhere with the Happy Plugs Joy Pink Portable Bluetooth Speaker. This portable speaker combines style, performance, and convenience in one compact package. The 45mm driver that delivers rich, immersive sound and the built-in microphone make it easy to take calls and enjoy hands-free conversations without disconnecting your speaker. You can also connect two Joy speakers for stereo sound and enjoy your favourite music in full surround sound. The IPX4 water and dust-resistant rating make this the perfect speaker to take to the pool, beach, or any outdoor adventure without worrying about water damage. The eight-hour battery life gives you uninterrupted musical enjoyment, and when it's time to recharge, the USB-C charging port ensures a quick and hassle-free charging experience. Plus, the cable is included for your convenience.
£39.50
2-4 working days
Wilko.com(UK)