Harbour Housewares 100cm 3 Pack Black Floating Wall Shelf

Harbour Housewares Modern Floating Wall Shelves - 100Cm - Black - Pack Of 3

Harbour Housewares 100cm 3 Pack Black Floating Wall Shelf

Cheapest Price
2-4 working days
£37.00
Delivery from £5.99

Harbour Housewares Modern Floating Wall Shelves - 100Cm - Black - Pack Of 3

1-3 working days
£43.99
Delivery from £6.00

Harbour Housewares 3x 100cm Floating Wall Shelves - Wall Mountable for Storage & Display in Black | Size: 3x 100 cm Harbour Housewares Black 3x 100 cm

3-5 working days
£52.99

Similar products

Harbour Housewares 30L (2x15L) Stainless Steel Double Kitchen Pedal Bin - Soft Close Compartments for Recycling and Waste - Brushed Metal Dual Trash Can with Removable Inner Buckets for Home or Office
£38.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Harbour Housewares Chrome Square Toilet Brushes and Holders - Set of 2 Stainless Bathroom Accessories with Enclosed Design - Rust-Resistant, Compact and Hygienic Cleaning Solution for Modern Homes
£15.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Harbour Housewares Chrome Square Toilet Brush and Holder - Stainless Bathroom Accessory with Enclosed Design - Rust Resistant, Compact and Hygienic Cleaning Solution for Modern Home Interiors
£10.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Harbour Housewares Metal Garden Torches - Cone - Pack of 2-146cm Black Garden Torches Lighting Modern Outdoor Lighting Paraffin Oil Lamp Candle Flame Lantern for Parties, Outdoor Events, BBQs
£19.99
10.0 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Harbour Housewares 100cm 3 Pack Black Floating Wall Shelf

Cheapest offer

Bring a touch of modern minimalism to your space with Harbour Housewares Black Floating Wall Shelves 100cm 3 Pack that combine practicality and style, giving you the perfect platform to display cherished photos and treasured ornaments while keeping your floor clear. Easy to install, each shelf offers a sleek finish that brings an industrial edge to any room, blending effortlessly with your decor or standing out as a bold feature. Durable construction ensures your prized possessions are showcased safely for years, making them a versatile choice for living rooms, home offices or anywhere you want to add functional flair.
£37.00
2-4 working days
Wilko.com(UK)