Harbour Housewares Rectangle Glass Placemats & Square Coasters Set - 40cm x 30cm - Marble - 12pc Heat-Resistant Non-Slip Rectangle Home Kitchen Dining Table Dinner Plate Place Mat Mats Set

Cheapest Price
In stock
£24.99
2.08 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

Harbour Housewares 12Pc Glass Placemats & Square Coasters Set - 40 X 30Cm Marble Dining Table Protection Place Mats & Coasters

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£24.99
Delivery from £6.00

Harbour Housewares 12Pc Rectangle Glass Placemats & Square Coasters Set - 40Cm X 30Cm - Marble, White

3 to 5 days
£25.99
Delivery from £3.95

Harbour Housewares 12pc Glass Placemats & Square Coasters Set - 40 x 30cm Marble Effect in White | Size: 40 x 30 cm Harbour Housewares White 40 x 30 cm

3-5 working days
£29.99

Harbour Housewares Rectangle Glass Placemats & Square Coasters Set - 40cm x 30cm - Marble - 12pc Heat-Resistant Non-Slip Rectangle Home Kitchen Dining Table Dinner Plate Place Mat Mats Set

Cheapest offer

Durable Tempered Glass Construction - These placemats and coasters are made from toughened tempered glass, providing long-lasting strength and stability. They offer high resistance to impact, shock, and temperature changes, ideal for everyday use. Chic White Marble Design - Featuring an elegant white marble pattern, these placemats and coasters bring modern sophistication to your dining space. The marble design is trendy and adds texture, while also being easy to wipe clean of any spills or stains. Non-Slip Rubber Bumpers - Each placemat and coaster has padded non-slip rubber feet on the underside, ensuring they stay securely in place during use. These bumpers also protect surfaces from scratches, scuffs, and heat, providing extra stability. Low Maintenance and Easy to Clean - The smooth glass surface makes cleaning a breeze. Simply wipe down the placemats and coasters to remove any food or drink spills. Their resistant surface ensures they stay pristine with minimal effort. Perfect Dimensions for Dining - The placemats measure 40cm x 30cm, while the coasters fit a variety of drinkware. This set includes 6 placemats and 6 coasters, making it ideal for family meals or entertaining guests in style.
£24.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk