Harbour Housewares 12Pc Round Glass Placemats & Square Coasters - 30Cm Grey Dining Table Protection Place Mats Coasters

Harbour Housewares 12pc Round Glass Placemats & Square Coasters Set - 30cm - Grey, Grey

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£24.99
Delivery from £3.95

Harbour Housewares 12Pc Round Glass Placemats & Square Coasters - 30Cm Grey Dining Table Protection Place Mats Coasters

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£24.99
Delivery from £6.00

Harbour Housewares 12pc Round Glass Placemats & Square Coasters - 30cm Protection Mats in Grey Harbour Housewares Grey

3-5 working days
£28.99

Harbour Housewares 12Pc Round Glass Placemats & Square Coasters - 30Cm Grey Dining Table Protection Place Mats Coasters

Cheapest offer

Add a sprinkling of contemporary extravagance and style to any dining, side or coffee table with this set of Glass Placemats and Coasters from Harbour Housewares.The toughened tempered glass construction boasts exceptional, long-lasting strength and stability, offering a high level of resistance to shock and impact as well as sudden changes in temperature.A sleek grey finish adds a sophisticated pop of colour while remaining easy to wipe clean of any unsightly spills and stains.Finally, a set of padded non-slip rubber bumpers on the underside help to secure your mats in place during use, as well as protecting the surrounding surfaces from scuffs, scratches and scalding.
£24.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.