Harbour Housewares Metal Garden Torches - Barrel - Pack of 12-146cm Silver Garden Torches Lighting Modern Outdoor Lighting Paraffin Oil Lamp Candle Flame Lantern for Parties, Outdoor Events, BBQs

Cheapest Price
In stock
£89.99
Free Delivery

Harbour Housewares 12X Outdoor Flame Torches - Barrel - Silver Metal Garden Lighting Fire Torch Decorative Patio Accessories

1-3 working days
£95.99
Free Delivery

Harbour Housewares 12x Outdoor Flame Torches - Barrel Metal Garden Fire Torch Lighting in Silver Harbour Housewares Silver

3-5 working days
£107.99

Similar products

Harbour Housewares 30L (2x15L) Stainless Steel Double Kitchen Pedal Bin - Soft Close Compartments for Recycling and Waste - Brushed Metal Dual Trash Can with Removable Inner Buckets for Home or Office
£38.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Harbour Housewares Folding Metal Beach Chairs - Grey - Pack Of 2
£23.99
Compare 3 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Harbour Housewares Metal Garden Torches - Barrel - Pack of 12-146cm Silver Garden Torches Lighting Modern Outdoor Lighting Paraffin Oil Lamp Candle Flame Lantern for Parties, Outdoor Events, BBQs

Cheapest offer

Create a Welcoming Atmosphere - Light up your outdoor gatherings with the Harbour Housewares Garden Fire Torch. Perfect for garden parties, barbecues, or evening celebrations, these torches bring warmth, ambience, and a touch of sophistication to any event. Sleek & Weather-Resistant Design - Crafted from durable, high-quality metal, each torch features a sleek, contemporary look that enhances any outdoor space. Designed to withstand the elements, they offer reliable performance and style all year round. Long-Lasting Ambient Illumination - Powered by oil or paraffin, these outdoor torches deliver hours of steady, bright flame. Simply fill the chamber, light the wick, and enjoy beautiful flickering light that transforms your garden into a relaxing retreat. ️ Easy to Assemble & Install - Designed for convenience, each torch features a four-piece slimline pole that screws together effortlessly. The pointed stake allows secure placement in the ground, while the assembled height of 146cm ensures optimal light coverage. Safe, Secure & Easy to Store - Each torch includes a child-protective chain cap and a screw-on lid for safe filling and extinguishing. When not in use, the torches disassemble for compact storage - perfect for any home, patio, or event venue.
£89.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk