Harbour Housewares Metal Garden Torches - Cylinder - Pack of 12-146cm Silver Garden Torches Lighting Modern Outdoor Lighting Paraffin Oil Lamp Candle Flame Lantern for Parties, Outdoor Events, BBQs

Cheapest Price
In stock
£71.99
Free Delivery

Harbour Housewares 12X Outdoor Flame Torches - Cylinder - Silver Metal Garden Lighting Fire Torch Decorative Patio Accessories

1-3 working days
£72.99
Delivery from £6.00

Harbour Housewares 12x Outdoor Flame Torches - Cylinder Metal Garden Fire Torch Lighting in Silver Harbour Housewares Silver

3-5 working days
£86.49

Similar products

Harbour Housewares 30L (2x15L) Stainless Steel Double Kitchen Pedal Bin - Soft Close Compartments for Recycling and Waste - Brushed Metal Dual Trash Can with Removable Inner Buckets for Home or Office
£38.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Harbour Housewares Folding Metal Beach Chairs - Grey - Pack Of 2
£23.99
Compare 3 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Harbour Housewares Metal Garden Torches - Cylinder - Pack of 12-146cm Silver Garden Torches Lighting Modern Outdoor Lighting Paraffin Oil Lamp Candle Flame Lantern for Parties, Outdoor Events, BBQs

Cheapest offer

Create Ambience with Style - Illuminate your garden gatherings with the Harbour Housewares Garden Fire Torches. Perfect for barbecues, summer parties, or outdoor celebrations, these elegant flame torches create a warm, inviting glow that enhances any evening atmosphere. Durable & Contemporary Design - Crafted from premium stainless steel, these outdoor torches combine lasting strength with a modern, minimalist aesthetic. Their sleek metallic finish complements any patio, lawn, or terrace décor with effortless sophistication. Effortless Lighting & Safe Refilling - Designed for convenience, simply fill the chamber with torch oil or paraffin, light the wick, and enjoy hours of steady illumination. Screw-on caps make refilling easy, while child-safe chain caps provide extra protection when not in use. Quick Assembly & Compact Storage - Each torch disassembles into four parts for simple storage and portability. The pointed stake ensures secure ground placement, making these torches ideal for lawns, garden borders, or sandy beach setups. Perfect for Any Outdoor Occasion - Standing 146cm tall when assembled, these stainless steel garden torches are perfect for adding ambience to parties, weddings, or quiet evenings outdoors - the ultimate blend of practicality and style for your garden lighting setup.
£71.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk