Harbour Housewares 30L Square Pedal Bin - Chrome Stainless Steel Kitchen Trash Can with Soft-Close Lid, Hands-Free Foot Pedal, Removable Inner Bucket & Rubbish Recycling Bin

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£29.99
Free Delivery

Harbour Housewares Square Stainless Steel Kitchen Pedal Bin - 30L - Chrome

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£29.99
Delivery from £6.00

Harbour Housewares Square Stainless Steel Kitchen Pedal Bin - 30L - Chrome, Silver

3 to 5 days
£31.99
Delivery from £3.95

Harbour Housewares Square Stainless Steel Kitchen Pedal Bin - 30L in Silver Harbour Housewares Silver 30L

3-5 working days
£35.99

Harbour Housewares 30L Square Pedal Bin - Chrome Stainless Steel Kitchen Trash Can with Soft-Close Lid, Hands-Free Foot Pedal, Removable Inner Bucket & Rubbish Recycling Bin

Cheapest offer

Sleek & Modern 30L Pedal Bin - Crafted from durable stainless steel, this bin adds a contemporary, sophisticated look to any kitchen, office, or workspace while offering reliable, everyday performance. Hands-Free Hygienic Operation - The smooth foot pedal allows effortless, touch-free waste disposal, keeping hands clean and reducing germs for a more hygienic home or office environment. ️ Spacious 30L Capacity - Ideal for everyday waste, this compact bin holds 30 liters, minimizing emptying frequency while fitting neatly into kitchens, offices, or smaller workspaces. ✨ Soft-Close Lid & Easy Maintenance - The lid closes gently and silently to reduce noise, while the removable inner plastic bucket allows quick, mess-free emptying and easy cleaning. Durable & Stable Construction - Designed for long-lasting performance, this sturdy, well-balanced pedal bin withstands daily use, making it an essential and reliable addition to any modern home or office.
£29.99
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk