Harbour Housewares 3L Bathroom Bin - Matte White - Round Stainless Steel Pedal Bin Slim Kitchen Rubbish Trash Can Garbage Dustbin with Lid and Inner Liner Bucket

Cheapest Price
In stock
£10.99
Free Delivery

Harbour Housewares Round Bathroom Pedal Bin - 3 Litre - Matt White

3 to 5 days
£11.99
Delivery from £3.95

Harbour Housewares Bathroom Pedal Bin - 3L - Matt White Round Stainless Steel Slim Rubbish Dustbin Lid And Inner Liner Bucket

1-3 working days
£11.99
Delivery from £6.00

Harbour Housewares 3L Round Bathroom Pedal Bin - Stainless Steel Slim Rubbish Dustbin in Off-White Harbour Housewares Off-White

3-5 working days
£12.99

Harbour Housewares 3L Bathroom Bin - Matte White - Round Stainless Steel Pedal Bin Slim Kitchen Rubbish Trash Can Garbage Dustbin with Lid and Inner Liner Bucket

Cheapest offer

Sleek & Contemporary Design - Crafted from rust-proof stainless steel, this 3L bathroom pedal bin adds a stylish, modern touch to any space. Its sleek finish complements all décor styles. (Diameter: 16.5cm, Height: 26cm) Convenient Hands-Free Operation - The sturdy, non-slip foot pedal allows smooth, hygienic hands-free use, ideal for busy bathrooms or bedrooms. Keep your space clean, tidy, and functional with ease. Removable Inner Bucket - Designed with a solid plastic liner featuring a handy carry handle, this bin makes waste disposal simple and mess-free. Easy to remove and clean, keeping maintenance effortless. Ideal for Small Spaces - With a 3L capacity, this compact pedal bin is perfect for tight areas like bathrooms, offices, or bedrooms. Its discreet size offers convenience without sacrificing style or efficiency. Durable & Versatile - Built for long-lasting performance, this stainless steel bin is both practical and stylish. Available in multiple colours, it’s the perfect blend of function and modern home design.
£10.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.