Harbour Housewares 3pc Tea Coffee Sugar Canisters Set - White Round Metal Kitchen Storage Tins with Airtight Lids - Modern Industrial Food Caddy Containers for Countertop Organisation

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£5.99
2.0 GBP/1.0 count
Delivery from £4.49

Harbour Housewares 3Pc Tea Coffee Sugar Canister Set - White - Round Metal Airtight Kitchen Canister Tin Pots

1-3 working days
£7.99
Delivery from £6.00

Harbour Housewares 3pc Tea Coffee Sugar Canisters Set - Round Metal Kitchen Storage Canister Tin in White Harbour Housewares White

3-5 working days
£9.49

Similar products

Harbour Housewares 3pc Tea Coffee Sugar Canisters Set - White Round Metal Kitchen Storage Tins with Airtight Lids - Modern Industrial Food Caddy Containers for Countertop Organisation

Cheapest offer

☕ Sleek Industrial Charm - Add a touch of contemporary elegance to your kitchen with this 3-Piece Tea, Coffee & Sugar Canister Set from Harbour Housewares. The crisp white finish brings timeless sophistication to any modern or traditional space. Durable & Lightweight Tin Design - Crafted from strong yet lightweight tin, these canisters combine durability with everyday practicality. Perfect for keeping your kitchen neat, stylish, and organised while adding a polished decorative touch. Bold Printed Labels - Each canister features clear, bold text for effortless identification, ensuring your tea, coffee, and sugar are always within reach while maintaining a tidy and coordinated countertop setup. Airtight & Freshness-Retaining Lids - The snug-fitting lids form a near-airtight seal to preserve flavour and freshness, keeping your dry ingredients, coffee beans, or tea leaves in peak condition for longer. Compact, Space-Saving Size - Measuring 10cm in diameter and 11.5cm in height, these canisters are compact yet spacious enough for everyday essentials. Perfect for kitchens where both style and practicality matter most.
£5.99
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk