Harbour Housewares 4 Piece Kitchen Canisters Set - Cream - Vintage Metal Storage Caddy Tin Jar

Harbour Housewares Metal Kitchen Canister Set - Cream - 4pc Vintage Retro Food Storage Preservation Canister Caddy Container Biscuit Tin with Airtight Fit Lid for Kitchen Organisation & Home Décor

Harbour Housewares 4 Piece Kitchen Canisters Set - Cream - Vintage Metal Storage Caddy Tin Jar

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£15.99
Delivery from £6.00

Harbour Housewares Metal Kitchen Canister Set - Cream - 4pc Vintage Retro Food Storage Preservation Canister Caddy Container Biscuit Tin with Airtight Fit Lid for Kitchen Organisation & Home Décor

In stock
£16.99
4.25 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

Harbour Housewares 4 Piece Vintage Metal Kitchen Canisters Set - Cream, Cream

3 to 5 days
£18.99
Delivery from £3.95

Harbour Housewares 4pc Kitchen Canisters Set - Vintage Metal Kitchen Storage Food Canister in Cream Harbour Housewares Cream

3-5 working days
£20.49

Similar products

Harbour Housewares 30L (2x15L) Stainless Steel Double Kitchen Pedal Bin - Soft Close Compartments for Recycling and Waste - Brushed Metal Dual Trash Can with Removable Inner Buckets for Home or Office
£38.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Harbour Housewares Folding Metal Beach Chairs - Grey - Pack Of 2
£23.99
Compare 3 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Harbour Housewares Metal Folding Serving Tray Stand - Black, Black
£26.99
Compare 3 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Harbour Housewares 4 Piece Kitchen Canisters Set - Cream - Vintage Metal Storage Caddy Tin Jar

Cheapest offer

Keep your kitchen essentials fresh in the most stylish of fashion with this matching set of Tea, Coffee, Sugar and Biscuit Storage Canisters from Harbour Housewares.Made from lightweight metal with a powder-coated finish, these Tins possess a real vintage charm, and the airtight seal created around the easy-open metal lid will ensure that your contents stay fresher for longer.The neutral grey colour means these canisters will complement any colour scheme, making them a perfect housewarming present as well as a nice gift to yourself!With a full matching Kitchen and Home Storage Suite also available, Harbour Housewares offers everything you need to create your complete kitchen, whether at home or in the workplace.
£15.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)