Harbour Housewares 42L Collapsible Laundry Basket - Foldable Washing Clothes Storage Hamper Bin

Harbour Housewares 42L Collapsible Laundry Basket - White/Grey - 1x Large Plastic Foldable Folding Pop Up Space Saving Washing Storage Clothes Container Organiser Hamper Bin with Handles

Harbour Housewares 42L Collapsible Laundry Basket - Foldable Washing Clothes Storage Hamper Bin

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£12.99
Delivery from £6.00

Harbour Housewares 42L Collapsible Laundry Basket - White/Grey - 1x Large Plastic Foldable Folding Pop Up Space Saving Washing Storage Clothes Container Organiser Hamper Bin with Handles

Usually dispatched within 3 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£13.99
Delivery from £4.49

Harbour Housewares 42L Collapsible Laundry Basket - Clothes Hamper Bin in White Harbour Housewares White

3-5 working days
£15.49

Harbour Housewares Collapsible Laundry Basket 42L - White & Grey, White

3 to 5 days
£15.99
Delivery from £3.95

Similar products

Collapsible Laundry Basket - 42L - White/Grey
£12.99
Go to shop
Therange.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Harbour Housewares 42L Collapsible Laundry Basket - Foldable Washing Clothes Storage Hamper Bin

Cheapest offer

This Collapsible Laundry Basket from Harbour Housewares will prove to be the perfect practical utility piece for all your domestic laundry needs.The hardwearing plastic and rubber materials provide the perfect balance of lightness and durability, making this handy hamper more than capable of carrying you through countless wash cycles without leaving you in a spin!A large 42-litre capacity offers ample storage space for 2-3 persons' worth of laundry, while two moulded handles ensure a secure hold at all times.As a final pièce de résistance, the collapsible functionality allows for convenient space-saving storage, whether stashed beneath a bed or tucked down the side of a wardrobe or washing machine.
£12.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)