Harbour Housewares 48x Acoustic Panels with Double Sided Tape - 2.5 x 30 x 30cm (1" x 12" x 12") - Adhesive Noise Dampening Studio Foam Sound Proof Tile Gaming Soundproofing Music Noise Panel Pad

Cheapest Price
In stock
£33.99
Free Delivery

Harbour Housewares Foam Acoustic Panels - 2.5 x 30 x 30cm - Set of 48, Black

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£33.99
Delivery from £3.95

Harbour Housewares 48X Acoustic Panels - 2.5 X 30 X 30Cm (1" X 12" X 12") - Noise Dampening Studio Foam Tile Soundproofing Pad

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£33.99
Delivery from £6.00

Harbour Housewares 48x Acoustic Panels - 2.5 x 30 x 30cm Sound Damp Studio Foam Tile Pads in Black | Size: 2.5 x 30 x 30 cm Harbour Housewares Black 2.5 x 30 x 30 cm

3-5 working days
£40.99

Similar products

Harbour Housewares 48X Slug & Snail Trap - 11.5Cm X 10Cm - Friendly Pet Safe Outdoor Garden Bait Slugs Snails Nematodes Catcher
£43.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Harbour Housewares 48x Acoustic Panels with Double Sided Tape - 2.5 x 30 x 30cm (1" x 12" x 12") - Adhesive Noise Dampening Studio Foam Sound Proof Tile Gaming Soundproofing Music Noise Panel Pad

Cheapest offer

️ STUDIO-QUALITY SOUND CONTROL - Designed for home studios, gaming rooms, or livestreaming, these foam acoustic panels reduce echo and background noise for clearer, more professional-quality audio. PRECISION TRIANGULAR WEDGE DESIGN - Each soundproof panel features a unique wedge shape made from open-cell foam to absorb sound waves and eliminate reverb-perfect for crisp, clean recordings. ⚡ QUICK EXPANSION & SIMPLE SETUP - Panels arrive vacuum packed and expand to full thickness within around 30 minutes; if creased or flattened on arrival, simply soak briefly in warm water to help them regain shape. COMPACT, VERSATILE DIMENSIONS - Each soundproof tile measures 30 x 30 x 2.5cm, ideal for treating noise in bedrooms, offices, podcast booths, or full studio walls with a sleek, modern look. DURABLE & LONG-LASTING SOUNDPROOFING - Made for extended use, these noise-dampening panels offer effective acoustic treatment and reliable performance for recording, editing or live sound environments.
£33.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk