Harbour Housewares 60Cm Steel Fire Pit - Outdoor Garden Patio Fire Bowl Brazier Heater Stove For Wood Log Charcoal Burning

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£89.99
Free Delivery

Harbour Housewares Steel Garden Fire Pit - 60cm - Grey, Black

3 to 5 days
£95.99
Delivery from £3.95

Harbour Housewares 60cm Steel Fire Pit - Outdoor Garden Patio Fire Bowl Brazier Heater in Black Harbour Housewares Black

3-5 working days
£107.99

Similar products

Harbour Housewares Disposable Puppy Training Pads - 60Cm X 89Cm - Pack Of 10
£6.99
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Harbour Housewares 25x Disposable Puppy Pads - 60cm x 60cm - Large Absorbent Puppy Training Pads Leak-Proof Pee Pads for Dogs, Cats, Kittens Potty Training Mats
£7.99
0.32 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Harbour Housewares 60Cm Steel Fire Pit - Outdoor Garden Patio Fire Bowl Brazier Heater Stove For Wood Log Charcoal Burning

Cheapest offer

Few things foster feelings of kinship and camaraderie like gathering round the flickering flames and crackling embers of a fire.Crafted from durable cast iron, these classic fire pits offer excellent heat radiation, creating the perfect space for friends and family to gather round. The tripod construction offers excellent stability on uneven terrain, with a unique, two-piece design that completely eliminates the need for additional nuts and bolts, making assembly a doddle and allowing you to easily transport the party with you, wherever you go.Classic industrial styling creates a sure-fire centrepiece in any back garden or terrace. The large bowl capacity offers maximum room for your fuel of choice while aiding air flow, keeping home fires burning for longer.
£89.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.