Harbour Housewares Adjustable Wire Shelving Unit 4 Tier Black 60X35X122Cm Heavy Duty Storage For Kitchen Garage Home Office

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£30.99
Delivery from £6.00

Harbour Housewares 4 Shelf Black Adjustable Wire Shelving Unit

2-4 working days
£33.00
Delivery from £5.99

Harbour Housewares Black Metal Wire Shelving Unit 4 Tier Adjustable Storage Rack Harbour Housewares Black

3-5 working days
£36.99

Similar products

Harbour Housewares 2.3M Tilting Garden Parasol - Natural - Crank Handle Sun Shade, Adjustable Patio Umbrella, UV Protection UPF50+, Water-Resistant Outdoor Umbrella with Air Vent & Carry Bag
£34.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Harbour Housewares 2.3M Tilting Garden Parasol - Navy - Crank Handle Sun Shade, Adjustable Patio Umbrella, UV Protection UPF50+, Water-Resistant Outdoor Umbrella with Air Vent & Carry Bag
£34.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Harbour Housewares 2.7M Tilting Garden Parasol - Navy - Crank Handle Patio Umbrella, Large Outdoor Sun Shade, Adjustable 30° Tilt, UPF50+ UV Protection, Water-Resistant with Air Vent & Carry Bag
£36.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Harbour Housewares Adjustable Wire Shelving Unit 4 Tier Black 60X35X122Cm Heavy Duty Storage For Kitchen Garage Home Office

Cheapest offer

A highly-versatile vertical storage system, this Adjustable Wire Shelving Unit from Harbour Housewares will bring much needed space to kitchens, bedrooms, garages and more.Built from iron with a sleek black finish, the tubular structure of this unit boasts the perfect combination of lightness and strength; easy to assemble and install yet with each wire shelf sturdy enough to support up to 150kg (evenly distributed).The height of those shelves can also be easily adjusted to suit your needs, with the two-part plastic clips working with a series of grooves along the length of each pole to keep everything secure.Each of the unit's four feet can also be adjusted, ensuring a perfect level and maximum stability even on uneven flooring or terrain.
£30.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)