Square Toilet Brush & Bin Set - Matt Grey

Harbour Housewares Bathroom Bin & Brush Set - Grey - 2pc Square Stainless Steel Pedal Bin & Toilet Brush Set Slim Small Trashcan for Kitchen Waste, Bathroom Rubbish

Square Toilet Brush & Bin Set - Matt Grey

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.99
Free Delivery

Harbour Housewares Bathroom Bin & Brush Set - Grey - 2pc Square Stainless Steel Pedal Bin & Toilet Brush Set Slim Small Trashcan for Kitchen Waste, Bathroom Rubbish

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£15.99
Free Delivery

Harbour Housewares 3L Bathroom Bin & Brush Set - Matt Grey - Square Stainless Steel Slim Trashcan Pedal Bin & Toilet Brush Set

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£15.99
Delivery from £6.00
Square Toilet Brush & Bin Set - Matt Grey

Cheapest offer

Type: Waste Bin / Item Height: 105 / Main Colour: Grey / Set Includes: 1 Toilet Brush, 1 Bin / Features: Removable Bin Liner / Material: Stainless Steel / Item Length: 105 / Item Width: 280 / Country of Origin: China / Colour: Grey
£15.99
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Harbour Housewares Floating Glass Corner Shelf - 30Cm - Black Brackets - Bathroom Shower Storage Vanity Display Unit Shelf
£11.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Harbour Housewares Floating Glass Corner Shelf - 20Cm - Black Brackets - Bathroom Shower Storage Vanity Display Unit Shelf
£9.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00