Harbour Housewares Dehumidifier 500ml Pack of 10 - Ocean - Interior Condensation Moisture Remover Mildew Absorber for Damp, Mould, Kitchen, Caravan, Car, Home, Bedroom, Wardrobe, Garage, Basement

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£9.99
Delivery from £4.49

Harbour Housewares Interior Dehumidifiers - 500Ml - Ocean - 10X Anti-Mould Condensation Absorber Moisture Trap Air Freshener

1-3 working days
£10.99
Delivery from £6.00

Harbour Housewares 10x Interior Dehumidifiers - 500ml - Ocean - Home Moisture Absorber Trap in Blue Harbour Housewares Blue

3-5 working days
£12.99

Harbour Housewares Interior Dehumidifiers - 500ml - Ocean - Pack of 10, Blue

3 to 5 days
£13.99
Delivery from £3.95

Harbour Housewares Dehumidifier 500ml Pack of 10 - Ocean - Interior Condensation Moisture Remover Mildew Absorber for Damp, Mould, Kitchen, Caravan, Car, Home, Bedroom, Wardrobe, Garage, Basement

Cheapest offer

Ocean-Scented Interior Dehumidifiers - These ocean-scented dehumidifiers from Harbour Housewares offer a fuss-free moisture absorber solution, helping reduce damp, mould, mildew and condensation while leaving a fresh, clean fragrance Advanced Hydrophilic Crystal Moisture Absorbers - Filled with specially formulated moisture absorbing crystals that activate instantly once unsealed, drawing up to three times their weight in excess humidity from the air ️ Condensation Control & Healthier Air - Helps reduce condensation on windows, walls and ceilings, limiting mould spores, bacteria and allergens to create a cleaner, fresher living environment throughout the home ⚡ Electricity-Free & Effortless to Use - No power, batteries or maintenance required; simply place on a flat surface and allow continuous moisture absorption, with visible results often appearing within one week Compact, Versatile & Cost-Effective Design - Discreet and lightweight damp absorbers ideal for bedrooms, wardrobes, cupboards, bathrooms, garages, caravans and motorhomes, providing long-lasting and affordable humidity control
£9.99
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.