Harbour Housewares Fabric Padded Metal Folding Chairs - Grey - Pack Of 6

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£80.99
Free Delivery

Harbour Housewares Fabric Padded Metal Folding Chairs - Grey - Pack of 6, Grey

3 to 5 days
£83.99
Delivery from £3.95

Harbour Housewares Set of 6 Grey Fabric Padded Metal Foldable Chair - Wilko

2-4 working days
£84.00
Free Delivery

Harbour Housewares Fabric Padded Metal Folding Chair - Pack of 6 in Grey Harbour Housewares Grey

3-5 working days
£90.99

Harbour Housewares Fabric Padded Metal Folding Chairs - Grey - Pack Of 6

Cheapest offer

Our Harbour Housewares collection of Metal Folding Chairs offers a fantastic flexible seating solution for everything from last-minute house guests to large-scale corporate functions and events.Each chair has been crafted with a high-grade tubular steel frame, giving them the perfect combination of lightness, long-lasting strength and stability. A set of rubber bumpers at the base of each of the four sturdy legs helps to protect hard floors and surfaces from scuffs and scratches whilst helping to protect against slipping.The padded, fabric upholstered seat and backrest offers maximum comfort - perfect for those long (home) office days or late-night study sessions!The collapsible design means each chair can be folded flat when not in use, saving on storage and maximising floor space in smaller rooms.
£80.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)