Harbour Housewares Family Toilet Seat Soft Close White Lid Pack of 2

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£16.99
Free Delivery

Soft Close Family Toilet Seats - White - Pack of 2

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.99
Free Delivery

Harbour Housewares Soft Close Family Toilet Seats - 2X White Three-Part Antibacterial Oval Shaped Potty Training Toilet Seat

1-3 working days
£33.99
Delivery from £6.00
Harbour Housewares Family Toilet Seat Soft Close White Lid Pack of 2

Cheapest offer

Perfect Dimensions for Comfort: The adult seat features an inner width of 21cm and depth of 30cm, while the child-friendly seat measures 16cm in width and 18.5cm in depth. This design ensures a comfortable fit for every member of the family. Soft-Close Mechanism: Equipped with a soft-close function, the lid gently lowers, preventing slamming and reducing the risk of damage, ensuring a quiet and peaceful bathroom experience. Durable & Hygienic Material: Made from high-quality polypropylene, this toilet seat is both sturdy and lightweight. Its smooth surface is easy to clean, providing lasting hygiene for busy family bathrooms. Family-Friendly Design: The three-part setup includes both an adult-sized seat and a child-friendly one, making it perfect for potty training and growing with your family's needs. Easy Installation: Comes with all the necessary fixtures and fittings for a hassle-free setup, so you can easily upgrade your bathroom with minimal effort., Weight: 7.495716908 pounds, Manufacturer: Harbour Housewares
£16.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Harbour Housewares Wooden Garden Parasol - 2.7m - Green, Green
£42.99
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Harbour Housewares Coat Rack Black - Free-Standing Steel Coat Stand with Umbrella Holder and 12 Hooks for Jackets, Hats, Bags - Compact Entryway Hallway Storage, 182cm
£15.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Harbour Housewares 56Cm Steel Fire Pit - Outdoor Garden Patio Fire Bowl Brazier Heater Stove For Wood Log Charcoal Burning
£32.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Harbour Housewares Coat Rack White - Free-Standing Steel Coat Stand with Umbrella Holder and 12 Hooks for Jackets, Hats, Bags - Compact Entryway Hallway Storage, 182cm
£15.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery