Harbour Housewares Floating Glass Corner Shelf - 30Cm - Silver Brackets - Bathroom Shower Storage Vanity Display Unit Shelf

Harbour Housewares Floating Glass Corner Shelf - 30Cm, Clear

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£12.99
Delivery from £3.95

Harbour Housewares Floating Glass Corner Shelf - 30Cm - Silver Brackets - Bathroom Shower Storage Vanity Display Unit Shelf

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£12.99
Delivery from £6.00

Harbour Housewares Floating Glass Corner Shelf - 30cm - Bathroom Storage Display Unit in Silver Harbour Housewares Silver

3-5 working days
£15.49

Similar products

Harbour Housewares Floating Glass Corner Shelf - 30Cm - Silver Brackets - Bathroom Shower Storage Vanity Display Unit Shelf

Cheapest offer

Keep your bathroom, shower and sinkside essentials neat and tidy with this 30cm Bathroom Corner Shelf from Harbour Housewares.Crafted from tempered glass, this shelving unit boasts exceptional long-lasting strength against both shock and impact, and changes in temperature and humidity.The sleek chrome fixtures can be easily applied to any suitable wall surface, providing a clean contemporary finish.The narrow profile makes this shelf an ideal storage solution in smaller washrooms and spaces, while a range of shapes and sizes allows you to effortlessly tailor our collection to suit your needs.
£12.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)