Harbour Housewares Garden Hammock with Metal Stand - Grey/White Stripe - Outdoor Garden Camping Hammock Seat with Durable Fabric for Camping, Beaches

Cheapest Price
In stock
£50.99
Free Delivery

Harbour Housewares Cotton Garden Hammock with Stand - Grey/White Stripe, Grey

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£50.99
Delivery from £3.95

Harbour Housewares Cotton Garden Hammock With Stand - Grey/white Stripe

1-3 working days
£53.99
Delivery from £6.00

Harbour Housewares Cotton Garden Hammock with Stand Harbour Housewares Multicolor

3-5 working days
£60.99

Harbour Housewares Garden Hammock with Metal Stand - Grey/White Stripe - Outdoor Garden Camping Hammock Seat with Durable Fabric for Camping, Beaches

Cheapest offer

Brazilian-Style Craftsmanship: Designed in the traditional Brazilian hammock style, made from heavyweight cotton for a soft and comfortable lounging experience. Ideal for long, relaxing days under the sun or enjoying the outdoors. Wooden Spreader Bars: Finished with wooden spreader bars at each end, this hammock keeps the fabric open and taut, providing ample space and maximum comfort for lounging, ideal for sunbathing or reading in style. Durable Hanging Loops: Features two robust hanging loops, allowing you to securely hang the hammock from a sturdy tree or garden fixture, ensuring a safe and stable spot for you to relax and enjoy the outdoors. Strong and Supportive: With a max load of 100kg, this hammock offers reliable support, making it perfect for solo relaxation or sharing with a friend. Enjoy your outdoor time with confidence and comfort. Generous Dimensions: The hammock’s total length is 276cm, with a bed length of 200cm and a width of 80cm, offering plenty of space to stretch out. The stand measures 300cm in length, 72cm in width, and 72cm in height for a stable set-up.
£50.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk