Harbour Housewares Glass Chopping Board - 50 X 40Cm Marble Kitchen Dining Place Mats Cutting Mat Worktop Saver Cooking & Food Prep

Harbour Housewares Rectangle Glass Chopping Board - 50Cm X 40Cm - Marble, White

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£12.99
Delivery from £3.95

Harbour Housewares Glass Chopping Board - 50 X 40Cm Marble Kitchen Dining Place Mats Cutting Mat Worktop Saver Cooking & Food Prep

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£12.99
Delivery from £6.00

Harbour Housewares Glass Chopping Board - 50 x 40cm Marble Effect Kitchen Cutting Board in White | Size: 50 x 40 cm Harbour Housewares White 50 x 40 cm

3-5 working days
£15.49

Harbour Housewares Glass Chopping Board - 50 X 40Cm Marble Kitchen Dining Place Mats Cutting Mat Worktop Saver Cooking & Food Prep

Cheapest offer

Add a sprinkling of contemporary extravagance and style to any kitchen worktop or counter with this Glass Chopping Board from Harbour Housewares.The toughened tempered glass construction boasts exceptional, long-lasting strength and stability, offering a high level of resistance to shock and impact as well as sudden changes in temperature.A striking white marble decoration adds a touch of on-trend texture and pattern while remaining easy to wipe clean of any unsightly spills and stains.Finally, a set of padded non-slip rubber bumpers on the underside help to secure your board in place during use, as well as protecting the surrounding surfaces from scuffs, scratches and scalding.
£12.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)