Harbour Housewares Glass Containers with Airtight Lids - 10 Pack - 2 Sizes (1040ml | 370ml) Lunch Box Tubs BPA-Free Meal Prep Containers Reusable Leak Proof Food Storage Tubs, Oven Safe, Freezer Safe

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£19.98
Delivery from £4.49

10pc Glass Food Storage Containers Set with Lids - 2 Sizes

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£22.99
GBP 2.30 / Food Storage Containers
Free Delivery

Harbour Housewares Glass Food Storage Containers Set With White Lids - 2 Sizes - 10Pc Reusable Airtight Meal Prep Tubs Microwave And Freezer Safe

1-3 working days
£22.99
Delivery from £6.00

10pc Glass Food Storage Containers Set with Lids BPA free

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.89
GBP 2.99 / Food Storage Containers
Free Delivery
Harbour Housewares Glass Containers with Airtight Lids - 10 Pack - 2 Sizes (1040ml | 370ml) Lunch Box Tubs BPA-Free Meal Prep Containers Reusable Leak Proof Food Storage Tubs, Oven Safe, Freezer Safe

Cheapest offer

Versatile Meal Prep Containers - Made from tough borosilicate glass, these reusable food storage containers are oven, microwave, fridge and freezer safe-perfect for batch cooking, leftovers & lunches. Leakproof Airtight Lids - Featuring 4 secure clips and a silicone seal, the BPA-free plastic lids lock in freshness and prevent leaks, ideal for meal prep on-the-go, work lunches or gym snacks. Two Handy Portion Sizes - Includes a 370ml small container (14.5 x 10.5 x 5cm) and 1.04L large container (20 x 15 x 6cm), offering the ideal solution for snacks, main meals, and food storage flexibility. Eco-Friendly & Reusable Design - Reduce single-use plastic waste with these glass food containers-durable, sustainable, and perfect for zero-waste meal prep at home, work, school or travel. Time-Saving Convenience - Prep, cook, store and reheat all in one container-ideal for busy lifestyles, packed lunches, leftovers or portion control, with no need to use extra pans or dishes.
£19.98
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk