Harbour Housewares Wooden Folding Desk

Harbour Housewares Harbour Housewares Wooden Folding Desk - 80Cm - Black/silver

Harbour Housewares Wooden Folding Desk

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£19.99
Free Delivery

Wooden Folding Desk - 80cm - Black/Silver

Cheapest Total Price
£19.99
GBP 19.99 / Unit
Free Delivery

Harbour Housewares Harbour Housewares Wooden Folding Desk - 80Cm - Black/silver

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£19.99
Delivery from £6.00
Harbour Housewares Wooden Folding Desk

Cheapest offer

Type: Desk / Length: 60 / Item Height: 45cm / Height: 265 / Item Length: 92.5cm / Width: 215 / Item Width: 4.4cm / Colour: Black/Silver
£19.99
ebay.co.uk