Harbour Housewares Metal Sugar Storage Canister - Cream - 1x Vintage Retro Food Storage Canister Sugar Caddy Food Preservation Container Tin with Airtight Fit Lid for Kitchen Organisation & Home Décor

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£8.99
Delivery from £4.49

Harbour Housewares Kitchen Sugar Canister - Cream - Vintage Metal Storage Caddy Tin Jar

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£8.99
Delivery from £6.00

Harbour Housewares Vintage Metal Kitchen Sugar Canister - Cream, Cream

3 to 5 days
£10.99
Delivery from £3.95

Harbour Housewares Kitchen Sugar Canister - Vintage Metal Kitchen Storage Food Canister in Cream Harbour Housewares Cream

3-5 working days
£11.99

Similar products

Harbour Housewares 30L (2x15L) Stainless Steel Double Kitchen Pedal Bin - Soft Close Compartments for Recycling and Waste - Brushed Metal Dual Trash Can with Removable Inner Buckets for Home or Office
£38.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Harbour Housewares Folding Metal Beach Chairs - Grey - Pack Of 2
£23.99
Compare 3 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Harbour Housewares Metal Sugar Storage Canister - Cream - 1x Vintage Retro Food Storage Canister Sugar Caddy Food Preservation Container Tin with Airtight Fit Lid for Kitchen Organisation & Home Décor

Cheapest offer

Airtight Sugar Storage Canister - Vintage metal sugar canister with sealed lid keeps granulated, caster and brown sugar fresh, dry and clump-free; ideal sugar storage jar for kitchen countertop or pantry ✨ Vintage Style Sugar Storage Tin - Powder-coated metal sugar jar with retro farmhouse design adds charm to kitchen décor; stylish sugar canister for modern, rustic or traditional kitchen spaces Moisture-Proof Sugar Container - Airtight lid with secure seal protects sugar from moisture, air and humidity; perfect sugar storage container for everyday kitchen use and long-lasting freshness Matching Kitchen Canister Set - Pair with tea, coffee, bread and biscuit tins for a complete vintage kitchen storage set; ideal for organised countertops, cupboards and pantry storage solutions Compact Sugar Jar for Countertop Storage - 12cm x 12cm x 16cm sugar canister fits neatly on kitchen worktops or shelves; space-saving sugar storage container for small kitchens and apartments
£8.99
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk