Harbour Housewares Matte Grey Toilet Brush and Holder - Stainless Bathroom Accessory with Non Slip Base - Rust Resistant Toilet Cleaning Brush Set for Compact, Modern and Hygienic Home Spaces

Harbour Housewares Round Toilet Brush - Matt Grey

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£9.99
Delivery from £3.95

Harbour Housewares Matte Grey Toilet Brush and Holder - Stainless Bathroom Accessory with Non Slip Base - Rust Resistant Toilet Cleaning Brush Set for Compact, Modern and Hygienic Home Spaces

Cheapest Price
Usually dispatched within 3 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£9.99
Delivery from £4.49

Harbour Housewares Toilet Brush & Holder - Matt Grey - Round Stainless Steel Non Slip Rust Resistant Toilet Cleaning Brush Set

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£9.99
Delivery from £6.00

Harbour Housewares Round Toilet Brush & Holder - Cleaning Brush Set with Non Slip Base in Grey Harbour Housewares Grey

3-5 working days
£11.99

Harbour Housewares Matte Grey Toilet Brush and Holder - Stainless Bathroom Accessory with Non Slip Base - Rust Resistant Toilet Cleaning Brush Set for Compact, Modern and Hygienic Home Spaces

Cheapest offer

Modern & Stylish Matte Grey Finish - The Harbour Housewares Toilet Brush features a smooth matte grey stainless steel design, adding understated elegance and modern sophistication to any bathroom décor while remaining practical and durable. Rust-Proof & Long-Lasting Construction - Crafted from premium stainless steel, this toilet brush and holder set is rust-resistant, ensuring lasting strength, hygiene, and a sleek contemporary look for both home and guest bathrooms. Compact, Space-Saving Design - Measuring 38cm in height and 9cm in diameter, this toilet brush fits neatly beside your toilet or in bathroom corners, offering discreet storage and easy accessibility for everyday cleaning. Stable Non-Slip Rubber Base - Designed with a sturdy, grippy rubber base, this bathroom brush holder stays firmly in place, preventing tipping or movement and keeping your bathroom tidy, organised, and secure. ✨ Coordinating Bathroom Accessories Available - Complete your bathroom look with matching Harbour Housewares matte grey accessories, including bins and organisers, for a cohesive, modern, and stylish bathroom setup.
£9.99
amazon.co.uk