Harbour Housewares Matte Grey Toilet Brush and Holders Pack of 2 - Stainless Bathroom Accessories with Non Slip Bases - Rust Resistant Cleaning Brush Sets for Compact, Modern and Hygienic Home Spaces

Cheapest Price
Usually dispatched within 3 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£12.99
6.5 GBP/1.0 count
Delivery from £4.49

Harbour Housewares 2X Toilet Brushes & Holder - Matt Grey - Round Stainless Steel Non Slip Rust Resistant Toilet Cleaning Brush

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£12.99
Delivery from £6.00

Harbour Housewares 2x Round Toilet Brushes with Holder - Non Slip Cleaning Brush Set in Grey Harbour Housewares Grey

3-5 working days
£15.49

Harbour Housewares Matte Grey Toilet Brush and Holders Pack of 2 - Stainless Bathroom Accessories with Non Slip Bases - Rust Resistant Cleaning Brush Sets for Compact, Modern and Hygienic Home Spaces

Cheapest offer

Modern & Stylish Matte Grey Finish - The Harbour Housewares Toilet Brush Set features a sleek matte grey stainless steel design that adds contemporary elegance to your bathroom décor while delivering practicality and lasting durability. Rust-Proof & Long-Lasting Quality - Crafted from premium stainless steel, this twin pack of toilet brushes is rust-resistant and built for daily use, providing strength, hygiene, and a polished, modern look for years to come. Compact & Space-Saving Design - Each brush measures 38cm in height and 9cm in diameter, fitting neatly beside your toilet or into corners. Perfect for keeping bathrooms tidy, stylish, and clutter-free in any setting. Stable Non-Slip Rubber Base - Designed with a secure, grippy rubber base, each holder remains stable and prevents tipping or sliding. Maintain a clean, safe, and organised bathroom with this durable and practical set. ✨ Matching Bathroom Accessories Available - Pair this matte grey toilet brush set with other Harbour Housewares accessories, including bins and organisers, for a cohesive, minimalist, and stylish bathroom setup.
£12.99
amazon.co.uk