Harbour Housewares Metal 2-Tier Dish Drainer Rack with Drip Tray - Black - 1x Kitchen Sink Drying Draining Washing Up Plate Dishes Storage Board with Cutlery Utensil Holder

Used Offers from

Harbour Housewares Metal 2-Tier Dish Drainer Rack with Drip Tray - Black - 1x Kitchen Sink Drying Draining Washing Up Plate Dishes Storage Board with Cutlery Utensil Holder

Cheapest Price
In stock
£11.99
Free Delivery

Harbour Housewares Metal Kitchen Dish Drainer Rack 2-Tier Cutlery Holder Bowl Plate Drying Rack With Drip Tray

1-3 working days
£12.99
Delivery from £6.00

Harbour Housewares Kitchen Dish Drainer 2-Tier Metal Rack Cutlery Holder Plate Rack with Drip Tray in Black Harbour Housewares Black

3-5 working days
£15.49

Harbour Housewares Metal 2-Tier Dish Drainer Rack with Drip Tray - Black, Black

3 to 5 days
£15.99
Delivery from £3.95

Similar products

Harbour Housewares 30L (2x15L) Stainless Steel Double Kitchen Pedal Bin - Soft Close Compartments for Recycling and Waste - Brushed Metal Dual Trash Can with Removable Inner Buckets for Home or Office
£38.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Harbour Housewares Folding Metal Beach Chairs - Grey - Pack Of 2
£23.99
Compare 3 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Harbour Housewares Metal Folding Serving Tray Stand - Black, Black
£26.99
Compare 3 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Harbour Housewares Metal 2-Tier Dish Drainer Rack with Drip Tray - Black - 1x Kitchen Sink Drying Draining Washing Up Plate Dishes Storage Board with Cutlery Utensil Holder

Cheapest offer

DIMENSIONS & CAPACITY: 14 Dishes+ Width: 40cm Depth: 21cm Height: 30cm TAKE THE PAIN OUT OF WASHING UP AND DRYING with this Metal Dish Drainer Rack from Harbour Housewares. SLEEK & STURDY TWO-TIER METAL WIRE CONSTRUCTION offers space for up to fourteen dishes at a time, with additional room beneath for extra bowls, cups or mugs. ADDITIONAL STORAGE UNITS for cutlery, utensils and chopping boards that can be easily hooked over the side. REMOVABLE PLASTIC DRIP TRAY helps keep countertops clean and dry.
£11.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk