Harbour Housewares Metal Coffee Storage Canister - Cream 1x Vintage Retro Food Storage Canister Coffee Caddy Food Preservation Container Tin with Airtight Fit Lid for Kitchen Organisation & Home Décor

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£8.99
Delivery from £4.49

Harbour Housewares Kitchen Coffee Canister - Cream - Vintage Metal Storage Caddy Tin Jar

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£8.99
Delivery from £6.00

Harbour Housewares Vintage Metal Kitchen Coffee Canister - Cream, Cream

3 to 5 days
£10.99
Delivery from £3.95

Harbour Housewares Kitchen Coffee Canister - Vintage Metal Kitchen Storage Food Canister in Cream Harbour Housewares Cream

3-5 working days
£11.99

Similar products

Harbour Housewares 30L (2x15L) Stainless Steel Double Kitchen Pedal Bin - Soft Close Compartments for Recycling and Waste - Brushed Metal Dual Trash Can with Removable Inner Buckets for Home or Office
£38.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Harbour Housewares Folding Metal Beach Chairs - Grey - Pack Of 2
£23.99
Compare 3 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Harbour Housewares Metal Coffee Storage Canister - Cream 1x Vintage Retro Food Storage Canister Coffee Caddy Food Preservation Container Tin with Airtight Fit Lid for Kitchen Organisation & Home Décor

Cheapest offer

☕ Airtight Coffee Storage Canister - Vintage metal coffee canister with sealed lid keeps ground coffee, coffee beans and instant coffee fresh; ideal airtight coffee jar for kitchen countertop or pantry ✨ Vintage Style Coffee Storage Tin - Powder-coated metal coffee jar with retro farmhouse design adds charm to kitchen décor; stylish coffee canister for modern, rustic or traditional kitchens Freshness Seal Coffee Container - Airtight lid with secure seal locks in flavour and aroma, protecting coffee from air and moisture; perfect coffee storage tin for daily kitchen use Matching Tea Coffee Sugar Canister Set - Coordinate with tea, sugar, bread and biscuit tins for a complete vintage kitchen storage set; ideal for organised countertops, cupboards and pantry shelves Compact Coffee Jar for Countertop Storage - 12cm x 12cm x 16cm coffee canister fits neatly on kitchen worktops or shelves; space-saving coffee storage container for small kitchens and apartments
£8.99
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk