Harbour Housewares Metal Dish Drainer Rack with Drip Tray for Kitchen Counter Sink Kitchen Drying Rack Space Saving Draining Board with Cutlery Holder

Used Offers from

Harbour Housewares Metal Dish Drainer Rack with Drip Tray for Kitchen Counter Sink Kitchen Drying Rack Space Saving Draining Board with Cutlery Holder

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£11.99
Delivery from £4.49

Harbour Housewares Metal Kitchen Dish Drainer Rack Cutlery Holder Bowl Plate Drying Rack With Drip Tray

1-3 working days
£12.99
Delivery from £6.00

Harbour Housewares Kitchen Dish Drainer Metal Rack Cutlery Holder Bowl Plate Rack with Drip Tray in Black Harbour Housewares Black

3-5 working days
£15.49

Harbour Housewares Metal Dish Drainer Rack with Drip Tray - Black, Black

3 to 5 days
£15.99
Delivery from £3.95

Similar products

Harbour Housewares 30L (2x15L) Stainless Steel Double Kitchen Pedal Bin - Soft Close Compartments for Recycling and Waste - Brushed Metal Dual Trash Can with Removable Inner Buckets for Home or Office
£38.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Harbour Housewares Folding Metal Beach Chairs - Grey - Pack Of 2
£23.99
Compare 3 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Harbour Housewares Metal Folding Serving Tray Stand - Black, Black
£26.99
Compare 3 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Harbour Housewares Metal Dish Drainer Rack with Drip Tray for Kitchen Counter Sink Kitchen Drying Rack Space Saving Draining Board with Cutlery Holder

Cheapest offer

SPACE-SAVING DISH DRAINER RACK - Compact metal dish drainer (40cm x 30cm x 12cm) holds up to 9 plates, mugs, and bowls. Perfect kitchen drying rack for small kitchens, flats, and caravans. HANDY DETACHABLE CUTLERY & UTENSIL HOLDER - Side-mounted cutlery drainer keeps forks, knives, and utensils separate while drying. Ideal dish rack with cutlery holder for organised kitchen storage. DRIP TRAY WITH NO-MESS BUILT IN SPOUT - Removable draining board with drip tray channels water straight into the sink, keeping worktops dry. Great for compact homes and small kitchen dish racks. HEAVY-DUTY, RUST RESISTANT WIRE FRAME- Durable metal dish drying rack with sleek wire design. Sturdy, rust-proof, and long-lasting-ideal sink drainer rack for busy UK households. ✨ EASY TO CLEAN & HYGIENIC - Fully detachable components for quick cleaning. A rust-resistant dish drainer that prevents bacteria build-up, perfect for everyday use in modern kitchens.
£11.99
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk