Harbour Housewares Metal Sugar Storage Canister - Grey - 1x Round Retro Food Storage Canister Sugar Caddy Food Preservation Container Tin with Airtight Fit Lid for Kitchen Organisation & Home Décor

Cheapest Price
In stock
£8.99
Free Delivery

Harbour Housewares Kitchen Sugar Canister - Grey - Round Metal Storage Caddy Tin Jar

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£8.99
Delivery from £6.00

Harbour Housewares Round Metal Kitchen Sugar Canister - Grey, Grey

3 to 5 days
£10.99
Delivery from £3.95

Harbour Housewares Kitchen Coffee Canister - Round Metal Kitchen Storage Food Canister Tin in Grey Harbour Housewares Grey

3-5 working days
£10.99

Similar products

Harbour Housewares 30L (2x15L) Stainless Steel Double Kitchen Pedal Bin - Soft Close Compartments for Recycling and Waste - Brushed Metal Dual Trash Can with Removable Inner Buckets for Home or Office
£38.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Harbour Housewares Folding Metal Beach Chairs - Grey - Pack Of 2
£23.99
Compare 3 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Harbour Housewares Metal Folding Serving Tray Stand - Black, Black
£26.99
Compare 3 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Harbour Housewares Metal Sugar Storage Canister - Grey - 1x Round Retro Food Storage Canister Sugar Caddy Food Preservation Container Tin with Airtight Fit Lid for Kitchen Organisation & Home Décor

Cheapest offer

Airtight Sugar Storage Canister - Metal sugar jar with lid keeps granulated, caster and brown sugar fresh, dry and clump-free; ideal airtight sugar container, kitchen canister and pantry storage jar ✨ Modern Kitchen Countertop Storage Jar - Sleek metal sugar canister with contemporary design suits modern kitchens, countertops and cupboards; stylish food storage jar for kitchen organisation and décor Sealed Lid Moisture-Proof Container - Secure lid with rubber seal protects sugar from moisture, air and humidity; perfect airtight food storage container for everyday kitchen use and long-lasting freshness Matching Tea Coffee Sugar Canister Set - Coordinate with tea and coffee storage jars for a complete kitchen canister set; ideal countertop storage solution for organised pantry, cupboards and worktops Compact Kitchen Storage Canister Size - 10cm x 12.5cm sugar jar fits neatly on kitchen counters, shelves or pantry spaces; space-saving metal storage tin ideal for small kitchens and apartments
£8.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk