Harbour Housewares Metal Tea Storage Canister - White - 1x Round Retro Food Storage Canister Tea Bag Caddy Food Preservation Container Tin with Airtight Fit Lid for Kitchen Organisation & Home Décor

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£8.98
Delivery from £4.49

Harbour Housewares Kitchen Tea Canister - White - Round Metal Storage Caddy Tin Jar

1-3 working days
£8.99
Delivery from £6.00

Harbour Housewares Round Metal Kitchen Tea Canister - White, White

3 to 5 days
£10.99
Delivery from £3.95

Harbour Housewares Kitchen Tea Canister - Round Metal Kitchen Storage Food Canister Tin in White Harbour Housewares White

3-5 working days
£10.99

Similar products

Harbour Housewares 30L (2x15L) Stainless Steel Double Kitchen Pedal Bin - Soft Close Compartments for Recycling and Waste - Brushed Metal Dual Trash Can with Removable Inner Buckets for Home or Office
£38.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Harbour Housewares Folding Metal Beach Chairs - Grey - Pack Of 2
£23.99
Compare 3 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Harbour Housewares Metal Tea Storage Canister - White - 1x Round Retro Food Storage Canister Tea Bag Caddy Food Preservation Container Tin with Airtight Fit Lid for Kitchen Organisation & Home Décor

Cheapest offer

☕ Keep Your Tea Fresh & Flavourful - This Metal Tea Canister from Harbour Housewares is designed to keep your tea bags fresher for longer, ensuring every brew delivers that perfect, satisfying cuppa. Sleek, Contemporary Design - Crafted from lightweight metal with a smooth, minimalist silhouette, this canister adds a clean, modern touch to any kitchen. The sleek colour blends seamlessly with both classic and contemporary décor. Airtight Seal for Long-Lasting Freshness - The secure lid, complete with a durable rubber seal, locks in flavour and keeps moisture out, preserving the quality and aroma of your tea bags day after day. Part of a Coordinated Kitchen Collection - Complete your countertop setup with matching Coffee and Sugar Canisters from Harbour Housewares, creating a stylish, cohesive look across your kitchen space. Compact & Practical Size - With dimensions of 10cm diameter and 12.5cm height, this canister offers ample storage while fitting neatly on shelves, countertops, or inside cupboards.
£8.98
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk