Harbour Housewares Raised Garden Bed - Anthracite - 90 x 45cm - Round - Bottomless Metal Raised Bed Galvanised Steel Planter Box for Growing Outdoor Plants, Vegetables, Flowers and Herbs

Used Offers from

Harbour Housewares Raised Garden Bed - Anthracite - 90 x 45cm - Round - Bottomless Metal Raised Bed Galvanised Steel Planter Box for Growing Outdoor Plants, Vegetables, Flowers and Herbs

Cheapest Price
In stock
£32.99
Free Delivery

Harbour Housewares Round Raised Garden Bed - 90Cm X 45Cm - Anthracite

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£32.99
Delivery from £6.00

Harbour Housewares Round Raised Garden Bed - 90cm x 45cm - Anthracite, Black

3 to 5 days
£33.99
Delivery from £3.95

Harbour Housewares Raised Garden Bed - Round Bottomless Galvanised Steel Planter 90 x 45cm in Black | Size: 90 x 45 cm Harbour Housewares Black 90 x 45 cm

3-5 working days
£39.49

Harbour Housewares Raised Garden Bed - Anthracite - 90 x 45cm - Round - Bottomless Metal Raised Bed Galvanised Steel Planter Box for Growing Outdoor Plants, Vegetables, Flowers and Herbs

Cheapest offer

Durable Galvanised Steel Build: Crafted to last, these raised beds resist rot, warping, and insect damage, offering a reliable alternative to wood for year-round cultivation of fruits, vegetables, flowers, and more. Ergonomic Raised Design: Simplify gardening tasks with an elevated bed height, perfect for reducing strain and making maintenance accessible for those with restricted mobility Customisable Shapes and Sizes: Choose from a variety of dimensions to fit any garden or patio, tailoring the raised bed collection to suit both small and large outdoor spaces. Powder-Coated Colour Options: Add a stylish touch to your garden with multiple finishes that blend seamlessly with any exterior aesthetic while providing added protection against the elements. Compact Dimensions for Versatility: Measuring 90cm wide, 90cm deep, and 45cm high, this raised bed is ideal for cultivating plants in any outdoor space, from large gardens to compact patios.
£32.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk