Harbour Housewares Rectangle Glass Placemats - 30cm x 20cm - Marble - 6x Tempered Heat-Resistant Non-Slip Rectangle Indoor Outdoor Home Kitchen Dining Table Dinner Plate Place Mat Mats Set

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£11.99
2.0 GBP/1.0 count
Delivery from £4.49

Rectangle Glass Placemats - 30cm x 20cm - Marble - Pack of 6

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.99
Free Delivery

Harbour Housewares 6X Glass Placemats - 30 X 20Cm - Marble - Dining Table Place Mats Tabletop Protector For Kitchen Worktops

1-3 working days
£13.99
Delivery from £6.00
Harbour Housewares Rectangle Glass Placemats - 30cm x 20cm - Marble - 6x Tempered Heat-Resistant Non-Slip Rectangle Indoor Outdoor Home Kitchen Dining Table Dinner Plate Place Mat Mats Set

Cheapest offer

Durable Tempered Glass Construction: Crafted from toughened tempered glass, these placemats offer exceptional durability, with resistance to shock, impact, and temperature changes, ensuring long-lasting strength for everyday use. Elegant White Marble Design: The striking white marble pattern brings a touch of contemporary style and sophistication to your dining, side, or coffee table while being easy to clean after meals, ensuring effortless maintenance. Non-Slip Rubber Bumpers: Each placemat is equipped with padded non-slip rubber bumpers on the underside, preventing slipping and protecting surfaces from scuffs, scratches, or heat damage while keeping your table pristine. Versatile and Practical: Perfect for daily dining or special occasions, these placemats protect your table while adding a touch of contemporary extravagance to any dining space, complementing various home décor styles. Dimensions & Set Details: Dimensions: Width: 30cm, Depth: 0.5cm, Height: 20cm. The set includes 6 placemats, making it ideal for family meals or hosting guests, with enough coverage to ensure a stylish and functional dining experience.
£11.99
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Harbour Housewares Rectangle Glass Chopping Board - 40cm x 30cm - Marble - 1x Tempered Heat-Resistant Home Kitchen Worktop Saver Hob Cooker Stove Top Surface Protector Cover Cutting Boards
£9.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Harbour Housewares Vintage Metal Kitchen Bread Bin - White
£16.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Harbour Housewares Rectangle Glass Chopping Board - 40cm x 30cm - Grey - 1x Tempered Heat-Resistant Home Kitchen Worktop Saver Hob Cooker Stove Top Surface Protector Cover Cutting Boards
£9.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49