Harbour Housewares Round Full-Length Mirror - 153Cm X 30Cm - White - Large Tall Freestanding Mirror For Bedrooms & Hallways

Harbour Housewares Round Full-Length Mirror - 153cm x 30cm - White Freestanding Bedroom Large Long Tall Full Length Mirror with Metal Frame for Living Room, Bedroom

Used Offers from

Harbour Housewares Round Full-Length Mirror - 153Cm X 30Cm - White - Large Tall Freestanding Mirror For Bedrooms & Hallways

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£29.99
Delivery from £6.00

Harbour Housewares Round Full-Length Mirror - 153cm x 30cm - White Freestanding Bedroom Large Long Tall Full Length Mirror with Metal Frame for Living Room, Bedroom

In stock
£30.99
Free Delivery

Harbour Housewares Round Full-length Mirror - 153Cm X 30Cm - White, White

3 to 5 days
£33.99
Delivery from £3.95

Harbour Housewares White Round Full Length Mirror 153 x 30cm - Size: 153 x 30 x 30cm - Wilko

2-4 working days
£34.00
Delivery from £5.99

Harbour Housewares Round Full-Length Mirror - Freestanding Mirror for Bedrooms & Hallways in White Harbour Housewares White

3-5 working days
£36.99

Harbour Housewares Round Full-Length Mirror - 153Cm X 30Cm - White - Large Tall Freestanding Mirror For Bedrooms & Hallways

Cheapest offer

Far more than merely a place to check your face, this Full-Length Free-Standing Metal Floor Mirror from Harbour Housewares might very well be the tool you need to completely revolutionise your home decor!Crafted from metal, the subtle framework of these mirrors blends seamlessly into any interior design style, from the sleek and structured minimalism of Scandinavian to the hedonistic vibrancy of Bohemian.The true artistry of these mirrors, however, lies not in what they can do for your own appearance, but for your home as a whole. Place behind a lamp to illuminate dark corners, create the illusion of expanded space in smaller rooms, or pair two mirrors up on either side of a focal door or fireplace to provide a satisfying sense of harmony and symmetry.Coming in three colours - Black, White and Silver - and with Rectangular versions also available, the collection of Full Length Free Standing Metal Floor Mirrors from Harbour Housewares can perfectly help you realise whatever your vision
£29.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.