Harbour Housewares Matte White Toilet Brush and Holder - Stainless Bathroom Accessory with Non Slip Base - Rust Resistant Toilet Cleaning Brush Set for Compact, Modern and Hygienic Home Spaces

Cheapest Price
In stock
£9.99
Free Delivery

Harbour Housewares Round Toilet Brush - Matt White

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£9.99
Delivery from £3.95

Harbour Housewares Toilet Brush & Holder - Matt White Round Stainless Steel Non Slip Rust Resistant Toilet Cleaning Brush Set

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£9.99
Delivery from £6.00

Harbour Housewares Round Toilet Brush & Holder - Cleaning Brush Set with Non Slip Base in Off-White Harbour Housewares Off-White

3-5 working days
£11.99

Harbour Housewares Matte White Toilet Brush and Holder - Stainless Bathroom Accessory with Non Slip Base - Rust Resistant Toilet Cleaning Brush Set for Compact, Modern and Hygienic Home Spaces

Cheapest offer

Modern & Stylish Matte White Finish - The Harbour Housewares Toilet Brush features a sleek matte white stainless steel design, blending minimalist elegance with everyday practicality for a clean, contemporary bathroom aesthetic. Rust-Proof & Durable Construction - Made from premium stainless steel, this toilet brush and holder set is rust-resistant, ensuring long-lasting durability and reliability while maintaining a fresh, modern appearance in any bathroom. Compact & Discreet Design - Measuring 38cm in height and 9cm in diameter, this toilet brush fits neatly beside the toilet or in small bathroom spaces, providing easy access and discreet storage to keep your area clutter-free. Stable Non-Slip Rubber Base - Designed with a secure rubber base, this holder stays firmly in place, preventing tipping or slipping. Maintain a tidy and organised bathroom with this stable and practical toilet brush set. ✨ Matching Bathroom Accessories Available - Pair this matte white toilet brush with other Harbour Housewares bathroom accessories, including bins and organisers, to create a cohesive, elegant, and modern bathroom setup.
£9.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk