Harbour Housewares Raised Garden Bed - Green - 180 x 90cm - Rounded - Pack of 2 - Bottomless Galvanised Steel Planter Box for Growing Outdoor Plants, Vegetables, Flowers and Herbs

Harbour Housewares Rounded Galvanised Steel Outdoor Raised Garden Beds Planter Large - 180Cm X 90Cm - Green - Pack Of 2

Harbour Housewares Raised Garden Bed - Green - 180 x 90cm - Rounded - Pack of 2 - Bottomless Galvanised Steel Planter Box for Growing Outdoor Plants, Vegetables, Flowers and Herbs

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£59.99
30.0 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

Harbour Housewares Raised Garden Beds - 2X Green Rounded Bottomless Metal Raised Galvanised Steel Planter Box 180 X 90Cm

1-3 working days
£62.99
Delivery from £6.00
Harbour Housewares Raised Garden Bed - Green - 180 x 90cm - Rounded - Pack of 2 - Bottomless Galvanised Steel Planter Box for Growing Outdoor Plants, Vegetables, Flowers and Herbs

Cheapest offer

Durable Galvanised Steel Construction: Built to last, our raised beds are forged from galvanised steel, offering superior resistance to rust, rot, and insect damage. A cost-effective alternative to wooden beds, these robust beds ensure long-lasting outdoor use. Effortless Plant Maintenance: The raised design of these beds eliminates the need to bend down or kneel, making plant upkeep more comfortable and accessible. An ideal solution for those with restricted mobility, they allow easy and efficient gardening. Stylish Heritage Green Finish: These beds feature a classic heritage green finish, giving your outdoor space a timeless, industrial aesthetic. The sleek color is durable and withstands the elements, maintaining its vibrant appearance season after season. Perfect Fit for Any Space: With multiple sizes available, our Harbour Housewares Raised Bed collection can be tailored to suit your unique garden needs. This bed measures 180cm in width, 90cm in depth, and 30cm in height, fitting perfectly into various outdoor spaces. Versatile for Growing a Variety of Plants: Ideal for growing fruits, vegetables, flowers, and herbs, these raised beds provide an optimal environment for a diverse range of plants. Elevate your gardening experience and enjoy easy cultivation with these versatile beds.
£59.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Harbour Housewares 3X Rounded Floating Glass Shelves - 50Cm - Silver Brackets - Bathroom Shower Storage Vanity Display Unit Shelf
£18.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00