Harbour Housewares Matte Grey Square Toilet Brush and Holder - Stainless Bathroom Accessory with Enclosed Design - Rust Resistant, Compact and Hygienic Cleaning Solution for Modern Home Spaces

Cheapest Price
In stock
£10.99
Free Delivery

Harbour Housewares Toilet Brush & Holder - Matt Grey - Square Stainless Steel Non Slip Rust Resistant Toilet Cleaning Brush Set

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£10.99
Delivery from £6.00

Harbour Housewares Square Toilet Brush - Matt Grey

3 to 5 days
£11.99
Delivery from £3.95

Harbour Housewares Square Toilet Brush & Holder - Cleaning Brush Set with Non Slip Base in Grey Harbour Housewares Grey

3-5 working days
£12.99

Harbour Housewares Matte Grey Square Toilet Brush and Holder - Stainless Bathroom Accessory with Enclosed Design - Rust Resistant, Compact and Hygienic Cleaning Solution for Modern Home Spaces

Cheapest offer

Modern & Stylish Matte Grey Finish - The Harbour Housewares Toilet Brush features a contemporary square matte grey stainless steel design, bringing subtle sophistication and practicality to any modern or minimalist bathroom décor. Rust-Proof & Durable Build - Made from premium stainless steel, this toilet brush and holder are rust-resistant and built for long-term use, ensuring lasting strength, hygiene, and a smooth matte finish that’s easy to maintain. Compact & Space-Saving Design - Measuring 10.7cm wide, 10.7cm deep, and 34.5cm high, this square toilet brush fits perfectly behind the toilet or in small spaces, offering discreet, space-efficient bathroom organisation. Enclosed Holder with Built-In Lid - The fully enclosed holder hides the brush when not in use, maintaining a tidy and hygienic appearance, while the stable square base prevents tipping for safe and secure placement. ✨ Easy to Clean & Maintain - Designed for effortless maintenance, both the brush and holder are easy to clean, keeping your bathroom fresh and hygienic-perfect for homes, guest bathrooms, or commercial spaces.
£10.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk