Harbour Housewares Vintage Metal First Aid Box - 23cm - Grey - Compact Medical Storage Tin with Removable Tray & Handles - Steel Emergency Medicine Storage Plasters, Pills & Essentials

Harbour Housewares Vintage Metal First Aid Box - 23Cm - Grey, Grey

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£13.99
Delivery from £3.95

Harbour Housewares Vintage Metal First Aid Box - 23cm - Grey - Compact Medical Storage Tin with Removable Tray & Handles - Steel Emergency Medicine Storage Plasters, Pills & Essentials

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£13.99
Delivery from £4.49

Harbour Housewares Vintage Metal First Aid Box - 23cm - Grey - Compact Medical Storage Tin with Removable Tray & Handles - Steel Emergency Medicine Storage Plasters, Pills & Essentials

Cheapest Price
Usually dispatched within 3 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£13.99
Delivery from £4.49

Harbour Housewares First Aid Box - 23Cm - Grey - Vintage Metal Storage Canister Tin Kitchen Home Storage Box

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£13.99
Delivery from £6.00

Harbour Housewares First Aid Box - 23cm - Vintage Metal Storage Box Tin Utility Organisation in Grey Harbour Housewares Grey

3-5 working days
£16.99

Harbour Housewares Vintage Metal First Aid Box - 23cm - Grey - Compact Medical Storage Tin with Removable Tray & Handles - Steel Emergency Medicine Storage Plasters, Pills & Essentials

Cheapest offer

First Aid Kit & Medicine Storage Box - Keep medical supplies neatly organised and easy to access with this first aid storage box from Harbour Housewares, combining practical organisation with stylish vintage-inspired design. ✨ Lightweight Metal with Vintage Finish - Crafted from durable yet lightweight metal with a powder-coated finish, this metal first aid box adds classic vintage charm while offering long-lasting everyday storage. Side Handles for Easy Transport - Designed with elegant side handles, this portable first aid kit is easy to carry between rooms or cupboards, keeping essentials close at hand when needed most. Removable Organiser Tray Inside - Features a removable top layer with multiple compartments, making this medicine storage box ideal for organising pills, plasters, bandages, and other medical essentials. Compact First Aid Box with Practical Size - Measuring 23cm wide x 16.5cm deep x 16cm high, this medical storage tin offers generous internal space while fitting neatly into cupboards or shelves.
£13.99
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.