Harbour Housewares Wall-Mounted Toilet Brush & Holder Set - White - Silicone Brush, Slimline, Detachable, Hygienic, Space-Saving Bathroom Accessory

Cheapest Price
Usually dispatched within 3 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£8.99
Delivery from £4.49

Harbour Housewares Wall-Mounted Toilet Brush and Holder Set - White, White

3 to 5 days
£9.99
Delivery from £3.95

Harbour Housewares Wall-Mounted Toilet Brush & Holder Set in White Harbour Housewares White

3-5 working days
£10.99

Harbour Housewares Wall-Mounted Toilet Brush & Holder Set - White - Silicone Brush, Slimline, Detachable, Hygienic, Space-Saving Bathroom Accessory

Cheapest offer

Flexible TPR Silicone Brush - Soft, anti-clog bristles reach every curve and under the rim, scrubbing effectively without scratching porcelain. Hygienic & Detachable Design - Brush head and holder fully removable for easy deep cleaning, preventing stagnant water and bacteria buildup. Space-Saving Wall-Mount - Slimline profile fits compact bathrooms perfectly, keeping floors clear and clutter-free. ✨ Modern Minimalist Style - Sleek, discreet design blends seamlessly into your bathroom décor for a polished, contemporary look. ️ Easy Installation & Maintenance - Simple wall-mount adhesive or floor placement options; quick to assemble, clean, and maintain.
£8.99
amazon.co.uk