Harbour Housewares Washing Tablet Storage Container - Black - Steel Vintage Industrial Under Sink Storage Caddy Cupboard Organiser for Laundry Detergent Pods, Dish Washer Tablets

Cheapest Price
Usually dispatched within 3 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£7.99
Delivery from £4.49

Harbour Housewares Washing Tablet Storage Container - Black - Steel Vintage Industrial Under Sink Storage Caddy Cupboard Organiser for Laundry Detergent Pods, Dish Washer Tablets

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£12.99
Delivery from £4.49

Harbour Housewares Washing Tablets Canister - Black - Vintage Metal Home Kitchen Canister Tin Box Utility Laundry Storage

1-3 working days
£12.99
Delivery from £6.00

Harbour Housewares Washing Tablets Canister - Vintage Metal Home Kitchen Storage Containers in Black Harbour Housewares Black

3-5 working days
£15.49

Similar products

Harbour Housewares Green Glass Soap Dispensers Pack of 4-500ml Refillable Bottles with Black Pumps - Bathroom and Kitchen Accessories for Hand Wash, Lotion or Washing Up Liquid
£11.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Harbour Housewares Washing Tablet Storage Container - Black - Steel Vintage Industrial Under Sink Storage Caddy Cupboard Organiser for Laundry Detergent Pods, Dish Washer Tablets

Cheapest offer

Vintage Washing Tablets Storage Tin - Keep laundry essentials neatly organised with this vintage washing tablets tin from Harbour Housewares, combining practical laundry storage with classic retro styling. ✨ Lightweight Metal with Powder-Coated Finish - Crafted from durable yet lightweight metal, this washing tablets tin delivers long-lasting everyday use while adding decorative vintage charm to laundry rooms or utility spaces. Airtight Lid with Easy-Carry Handle - Featuring a secure airtight lid and elegant top handle, this laundry tablets container keeps contents fresh while allowing quick, mess-free access when loading the washing machine. Stylish Colour to Suit Any Home - Finished in a gorgeous contemporary colour, this vintage laundry tin complements any décor scheme, making it a practical storage solution or thoughtful housewarming gift. Spacious Washing Tablets Tin Size - Measuring 18.5cm wide x 16.5cm deep x 19cm high, this metal laundry storage tin provides ample capacity while fitting neatly into cupboards or onto shelves.
£7.99
amazon.co.uk