Hard Anodised Casserole Pan - Black 3.7L

Cheapest Total Price
Unknown
£23.09
Delivery from £4.99

Stellar Casserole Dish - Element Range, 24cm, Hard Anodised, Non-Stick

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£38.44
Free Delivery

Stellar 6000 Hard Anodised 24Cm Casserole

1-3 working days
£39.24
Delivery from £6.00
Hard Anodised Casserole Pan - Black 3.7L

Cheapest offer

Cook like a professional with this hard anodised 24cm casserole pan. The durable hard anodised construction is twice as hard as steel, ensuring superior heat distribution across both the base and the sides for even cooking results. A premium triple-layer Teflon Platinum Pro non-stick surface delivers exceptional food release and effortless cleaning, while cast stainless steel handles stay cool and offer a comfortable, secure grip. Suitable for all hob types, including induction Non-stick interior for easy cooking and cleaning Oven and dishwasher safe for added convenience Stylish matte black finish for a modern kitchen look Perfect for making stews, casseroles, sauces and soups, this 3.7L hard anodised pan makes an essential addition to any kitchen setup.
£23.09
Unknown
bargainfox.com (UK)

Similar products

Judge Evertough Non-Stick 24cm Chef's Pan
£35.00
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Good Food in Partnership with Tower Hard Anodised 28cm Multi-Pan with Tempered Glass Lid, Pouring Lips, 10x Superior Ceramic Non-Stick Coating, Induction Compatible, Grey
£84.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
GreenPan Reserve Hard Anodised Healthy Ceramic Non-Stick Cookware, 10 Pieces, with Frying Pans, Saute Pan and Stewing Pot, Gold Handle, PFAS-Free, Induction, Oven-Safe, Dishwasher Safe, Cream White
£299.00
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Futura Hard Anodised Sauce Pan, 2.25 Litres
Delivery from £5.90
Circulon Style Hard Anodised Sauteuse, 24cm/2.8L, Black
£99.07
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery