Hard Drive Case Cover For SanDisk Extreme Intenso 1.8" HDD External SSD

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.90
Free Delivery

Hama Universal Hard Drive Case 1.8" External HDD SSD PC Notebook TV

£22.96
Free Delivery

Universal Hard Drive Case Cover 1.8" External HDD + USB Stick

£22.96
Free Delivery
Hard Drive Case Cover For SanDisk Extreme Intenso 1.8" HDD External SSD

Cheapest offer

Design: Pattern / Supported Drive Types: 1.8 in Drive / Type: Cover / Manufacturer: Hama / Material: Nylon / Features: 1.8" external hard drive, upholstery, universal, 1.8 inches, 1,8", Padded, 1.8" hard drives, Accessory bag, Carrying Strap, Dust protected/Resistant to dust, Water Resistant, 1.8" hard drive, Velcro fastener, 1.8" external hard drives, Partitions, Accessory compartment, Design / Country of Origin: Germany / Colour: Black
£22.90
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

be quiet! HDD Cage 2 BGA11
£7.05
Compare 8 prices
cartridgeworld.co.uk
Delivery from £3.49
OWC Express 2.5" Drive Enclosure (USB 3.0 & 2.0) - Black
£17.99
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Startech 3x2.5 Hdd/ssd External Case Black
£14.21
Compare 13 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
Gembird EE2-U3S-3 Case for External Hard Drive 2.5 Inch Hard Drive (HDD) Black - Network Hard Drive (2.5 Inches, SATA, 2.2 Inches, 2 TB, 3.0 (3.1 Gen 1), Micro-USB B)
£12.15
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £13.99