WD VelociRaptor WD1000DHTZ - hard drive - 1 TB - SATA 6Gb/s

Hard Drive WD 1TB WD1000DHTZ 10,000RPM SATA III 2.5'' VELOCIRAPTOR

Save on used deals -43 %
Used Offers from £79.33

WD VelociRaptor WD1000DHTZ - hard drive - 1 TB - SATA 6Gb/s

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£138.60
Free Delivery

WD VelociRaptor WD1000DHTZ - hard drive - 1 TB - SATA 6Gb/s

In stock
£140.00
Free Delivery

WD VelociRaptor WD1000DHTZ - hard drive - 1 TB - SATA 6Gb/s

In stock
£152.00
Delivery from £5.95
WD VelociRaptor WD1000DHTZ - hard drive - 1 TB - SATA 6Gb/s

Cheapest offer

Depth:14.7 cm Buffer Size:64 MB Capacity:1 TB Interface:SATA 6Gb/s Height:2.6 cm
£138.60
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Western Digital Red 3.5" 3000 GB Serial ATA III
£195.00
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.49
Western Digital WD5000AAKX Caviar BLUE
£28.00
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
WD Red Pro 20TB NAS 3.5" Internal Hard Drive - 7200 RPM, SATA 6 Gb/s, CMR, 512MB Cache
£957.90
Compare 13 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
WD 8 TB Enterprise Hard Drive - Gold
£423.49
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Western Digital WD4000FYYZ RE 4TB SATA III 7200RPM 3.5 "
£148.55
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.49