Hard Floor Slim Brush Head Tool for Numatic Henry Hetty Vacuum Cleaner (295mm)

Used Offers from

Hard Floor Slim Brush Head Tool for Numatic Henry Hetty Vacuum Cleaner (295mm)

Cheapest Total Price
2-3 days
£8.69
Free Delivery

Spares2Go Slim Brush Head Floor Tool Compatible With Numatic Henry Hetty Vacuum Cleaners

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£8.69
Delivery from £6.00

SPARES2GO Hard Floor Slim Brush Tool for Numatic Henry Hetty Vacuum Cleaner (295mm Wide)

In stock
£8.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

Salter LASAL71489WEU7 Broom, Indoor Sweeping Long Handled Brush, Slim Swivel Head For Small Spaces, Soft Bristles For Hard Floor, Telescopic Extendable 120 cm, Slimline Flexi, Warm Harmony Collection
£17.99
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
SPARES2GO Hard Floor Slim Brush Tool for Nilfisk Vacuum Cleaner (32mm)
£8.77
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
SPARES2GO Hard Floor Slim Brush Tool for Titan Vacuum Cleaner (32mm)
£8.77
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
for mini Robot Vacuum Cleaner 3 In 1 Sweep Mop, Smart Low Noise 6Cm Slim Usb Powered, For Home Hard Floor Cleaning Under Furniture(White)
£10.75
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £1.00
SPARES2GO Hard Floor Slim Brush Tool for Numatic Henry Hetty Vacuum Cleaner (32mm)
£9.19
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Hard Floor Slim Brush Head Tool for Numatic Henry Hetty Vacuum Cleaner (295mm)

Cheapest offer

Hard Floor Brush Tool for NUMATIC Vacuum Cleaners Brand new, premium quality compatible replacement slim brush head tool with glide wheels and...
£8.69
2-3 days
onbuy.com