Hardenberg Club Straight Rye German Straight Rye Whiskey

Hardenberg Club Straight Rye Whisky

Used Offers from

Hardenberg Club Straight Rye German Straight Rye Whiskey

Cheapest Total Price
2-4 working days
£44.75
Delivery from £4.95

Hardenberg Club Straight Rye Whisky

2-5 business days
£45.50
Delivery from £4.95

Hardenberg Straight Rye Whiskey, 70cl

In stock
£56.33
80.47 GBP/1.0 l
Free Delivery

Similar products

Hardenberg Club Straight Wheat
£40.16
57.37 GBP/1.0 l
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Hardenberg Club Straight Rye German Straight Rye Whiskey

Cheapest offer

70cl / 42.5% - A buttery, spicy straight rye whisky from Germany's Hardenberg Distillery, made with a combination of 95% rye and 5% malted barley. Aromas of buttery toast, chewy caramel and a salty tang fill the nose, complemented by notes of honey-drizzled grains, buttery vanilla, spicy black pepper, cloves and oaky spice throughout the palate.
£44.75
2-4 working days
thewhiskyexchange.com