Hari Tropimix Parrot Mix, Large, 9.07 kg

Hari Tropimix Parrot Mix - Nutritious Seed, Nut & Fruit Blend - Large 9.07 kg

Used Offers from

Hari Tropimix Parrot Mix, Large, 9.07 kg

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 1 to 3 weeks. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£59.99
6.61 GBP/1.0 kg
Free Delivery

Hari Large Parrot Tropimix 9.07Kg - Nutritious Blend For Parrots

1-3 working days
£75.99
Free Delivery

Hari Tropimix Parrot Mix, Large, 9.07 kg

In stock
£83.99
Free Delivery

Hari Tropimix Parrot Mix, Large, 9.07 kg

In stock
£96.99
Free Delivery

Hari Tropimix Large Parrot Mix 9.07kg - Premium Nutritious Seed, Nut & Fruit Blend for Health, Vitality and Vibrant Feathers

3-5 days
£145.77
Delivery from £5.99

Similar products

Hari Tropimix Lovebird & Cockatiel Mix Premium Bird Food 908g 3.36kg Parrot Feed
Free Delivery
Hari Tropimix Large Parrot Mix 1.8kg and Hari Tropican Parrot High Perf Sticks 1.5kg
£24.06
7.29 GBP/1.0 kg
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Hari Tropimix Parrot Mix, Small, 1.8 kg
£11.06
6.14 GBP/1.0 kg
Compare 7 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Hari Tropimix Small Parrot Mix 1.8kg and Hari Tropican Parrot Lifetime Granules 1.8kg
£27.05
7.51 GBP/1.0 kg
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Hagen Hari Tropimix Small Parrot Mix - 9.07 kg
Free Delivery
Hari Tropimix Parrot Mix, Large, 9.07 kg

Cheapest offer

Premium blend of exotic grains, legumes, peanuts, fruits, vegetables, and Tropican extruded sticks, offering complete, high-quality nutrition with every bite Contains no messy hulls or shells, helping reduce waste and lowering the risk of pathogen exposure in your parrot’s environment Bursting with a natural peanuty flavour that large parrots love, encouraging enthusiastic and consistent daily eating Rich in vital nutrients and premium protein sources to promote vibrant feather growth, strong bones, and overall well-being Specially crafted to support the health, vitality, and long-term wellness of large companion birds
amazon.co.uk